Virtsu Kool

Vilistlased

      2015/2016

       43. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Siivi Jõgi

1. Andro Kais

2. Kevin Kelder

3. Eliise Laev

4. Merilyn Mikiveer

5. Kenert Gero Ostrat

6. Jan Anders Saluste

7. Hedi Tammsalu

8. Annaliis Tähe

9. Kristel Vaino

10. Liis Vinter 

__________________________________________

    2013/2014

       41. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Jüri Mõniste

1. Martin Kööp

2. Randar Luik

3. Kristi Malk

4. Alari Palm

5. Romet Põhako

6. Ragnar Raud

7. Madli Vatsfeldt

8. Toomas Vestli

____________________________________________

     2011/2012

       39. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Lembit Tammsalu 

1. Erik Adra

2. Tredward Arula 

3. Martin Kais

4. Karl Kaisel 

5. Samelia Knäzeva

6. Joosep Laev

7. Mari Pea

8. Sandra Peegel

9. Maidu Rasva

10. Kaido Tähe

11. Risto Vänt

12. Gerli Umal 

_________________________________

     2009/2010

       37. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Anu Mätas

1. Jaak Aru

2. Kristina Heilu

3. Margo Junker

4. Riina Kopti

5. Mirko Lobjakas

6. Elis Loops

7. Rene Maas

8. Allar Mölder

9. Maria Mölder

10. Eha Põhako

11. Steven Tüür

12. Johannes Vatsfeldt

13. Sven Veek

___________________________________________ 

     2007/2008

       35.  lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Piret Leiumaa

1. Sten Aitsen

2. Egert Eilaste

3. Maarja Hindoalla

4. Ingmar Jürgens

5. Liisa Koppel

6. Kaitel Kruus

7. Airi Kruusel

8. Sten Laht

9. Rainer Lootmäe

10. Timo Meerits

11. Andres Nõmm

12. Maria Põhako

13. Rein Riive

14. Liis Rohi

15. Liisi Sepp

16. Villu Tähe

17. Kermo Urb

18. Fredy Vamper

19. Rauno Vatter

20. Tauri Viipsi

21. Sigrit Õismaa

_________________________________

     2005/2006

       33. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Anu Mätas

1. Steven Aitsen

2. Maila Alpius

3. Regina Dolgopolaja

4. Grete Kaas

5. Talvi Kaja

6. Mirell Krain

7. Daisy Kõrgmaa

8. Liina Lepik

9. Maarja Lepmets

10. Siim Lilleoja

11. Kaja Loos

12. Kristiina Maas

13. Annika Märk

14. Kristela Märk

15. Margus Mölder

16. Alar Nilb

17. Heigo Nõmm

18. Anni Pea

19. Kadi Pea

20. Maarja Piilmann

21. Timo Sahk

22. Tõnis Täht

23. Monika Uustalu

24. Veiko Valdna

25. Guido Veek

26. Brite Vilgo

_________________________________

     2003/2004

       31. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Tõnu Riive

1. Mihkel Alpius

2. Leana Bluum

3. Margus Kaja

4. Elger Kalda

5. Imre Krain

6. Joel Kõrgmaa

7. Ken Laht

8. Martin Lepik

9. Terje Loops

10. Helina Nõmm

11. Laur Oberschneider

12. Madis Oberschneider

13. Madis Riive

14. Innar Rohula

15. Kristiina Soobard

16. Sander Tali

17. Allan Vamper

18. Martin Vainu

19. Regina Vänt

_________________________________

     2001/2002

       29. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Piret Leiumaa

1. Siim Alpius

2. Egert Bassov

3. Märten Hermik

4. Anders Koppel

5. Timur Kutštov

6. Kätlin Laos

7. Pirge Markus

8. Martin Pere

9. Maris Raudsepp

10. Tõnis Riive

11. Madis Rumma

12. Eelika Sarapik

13. Marek Vainu

14. Kaivo Õismaa

_________________________________

     1999/2000

       27. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Arvid Leiumaa

1. Agne Alpius

2. Kerli Klaus

3. Helina Kõlvart

4. Vallo Noor

5. Jaanus Piilmann

6. Erli Pärnpuu

7. Kadri Saat

8. Toomas Tomikas

9. Helen Viita

10. Karina Vrublevskaja

11. Janar Õunpuu

_________________________________

     1997/1998

       25. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Tõnu Riive

1. Katrin Kaja

2. Aare Kesamaa

3. Kaido Klaamas

4. Janno Mõisaäär

5. Angela Märk

6. Ivan Nikitin

7. Jana Põldaru

8. Hele-Riin Soop

9. Triin Vahtra

10. Veiko Vaino

11. Mikk Vissak

12. Inno Mäesalu

_________________________________

     1995/1996

       23. lend

Klassijuhataja:

          Merje Kask 

1. Rivo Aruksaar

2. Teet Bergmann

3. Eve Elmers

4. Lilli Idvan

5. Remo Kilp

6. Aleksander Koppel

7. Aire Kruusel

8. Elen Leht

9. Iivika Lepik

10. Kätlin Madisson

11. Randel Palu

12. Raigo Vatsfeldt

_________________________________

     1993/1994

       21. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Tõnu Riive

1. Siim Bergmann

2. Varno Eilaste

3. Heidi Everst

4. Jaanika Idvan

5. Kaidi Lepik

6. Kadri Mäesalu

7. Marko Mätas

8. Meelis Naaber

9. Raili Paju

10. Eneli Tuulmägi

11. Väino Valdna

12. Karita Volt

_________________________________

     1991/1992

       19. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Piia Lehtmets -  Saak

1. Andres Hindoalla

2. Jaan Indres

3. Eveli Jõearu

4. Indrek Kangro

5. Alar Karu

6. Siive Knäzeva

7. Siiri Lepik

8. Aune Leuska

9. Aivo Mäesalu

10. Erlika Paljak

11. Eda Tamme

12. Sirli Vänt

13. Aldon Õunapuu

_________________________________

     1989/1990

       17. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Eha Aare

1. Heinar Aaspere

2. Aivar Aruksaar

3. Helina Eirand

4. Indrek Idvani

5. Reino Kaljusaar

6. Svetlana Kunder

7. Heiki Lang

8. Karin Madisson

9. Tauno Madisson

10. Allan Mäemurd

11. Katre Noor

12. Hermeliin Noor

13. Mairo Orle

14. Virve Pilv

15. Ave Pruul

16. Kristel Sarnik

17. Tõnis Soop

18. Maarika Taimsaar

19. Marika Tormet

20. Eve Uustalu

21. Klarika Vrublevskaja

22. Elve Väli

_________________________________

     1987/1988

       15. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Luisa Järv

1. Merike Koitla

2. Kalev Loops

3. Heliko Noor

4. Margo Oja

5. Siiri Peet

6. Rein Pärtel

7. Ketlin Sarnik

8. Tiina Soosalu

9. Kristi Vahter

10. Marek Volt

_________________________________

     1985/1986

       13. lend

Klassijuhataja:

          Valve Kask

1. Annika Ilves

2. Indrek Kaarelson

3. Klaarika Kais

4. Innar Malk

5. Ene Oravas

6. Signe Paal

7. Ardo Purgas

8. Annika Rahe

9. Anneli Randla

10. Valdo Svetlakov

11. Vallar Vatsfeldt

12. Heili Õige 

_________________________________

     1983/1984

       11. lend

Klassijuhataja:

          Hilda Kaas

1. Anneli Epner

2. Raido Grossfeldt

3. Rein Koitla

4. Ülle Kruus

5. Olev Loops

6. Veiko Niinelaid

7. Tarmo Oja

8. Ivari Ostrat

9. Ivar Pink

10. Aare Rumma

11. Margo Svetlakov

12. Valdis Vahtra

13. Margus Vainu

14. Argo Vamper

15. Viivi Viimsi

16. Tarmo Äkke

_________________________________

     1981/1982

       9. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Leida Paas

1. Aire Alpius

2. Igor Issajev

3. Kaire Kaar

4. Siiri Kask

5. Urmas Kivisalu

6. Maarika Koppel

7. Mati Lepmets

8. Merle Lõo

9. Ott Noor

10. Vaida Noor

11. Kalev Pea

12. Karin Puusepp

13. Jaan Veek

14. Maire Rahu

15. Lembit Rannaoja

16. Toomas Raudsepp

17. Pille Ristikivi

18. Svetlana Sergunina

19. Monika Sergunina

20. Jaan Tamm

21. Riho Täll

22. Andres Vaher

23. Maarika Vainu

24. Taavi Vihur

25. Heiti Viimsi

_________________________________

     1979/1980

       7. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Eve Laos

1. Villu Aunapuu

2. Jaanika Eik

3. Andi Kaar

4. Allan Krain

5. Arvet Kruus

6. Leili Lilleoja

7. Veiko Ling

8. Raul Maas

9. Meelis Mõisaäär

10. Varmo Märk

11. Katrin Ojaste

12. Alar Paal

13. Gerda Pink

14. Aivi Rand

15. Rein Raud

16. Veljo Vainu

17. Kullo Vokk

_________________________________

     1977/1978

       5. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Hilda Kaas

1. Lembit Heilu

2. Monika Ilves

3. Ivar Jaanus

4. Kaivo Kask

5. Enn Koitla

6. Georg Koitla

7. Lea Kolde

8. Jaan Kruus

9. Sirje Kütt

10. Uuve Liiv

11. Hellen Lobja

12. Anne Mõniste

13. Eve Mölder

14. Vaido Noor

15. Liivar Pillpuu

16. Katrin Pink

17. Lea Riistop

18. Eerika Rist

19. Maie Saun

20. Hilje Tali

21. Anti Tammaru

22. Tambet Tammik

23. Tiiu Teder

24. Aivar Tuulmägi

25. Kalle Täht

26. Väino Umal

27. Margit Vaske

28. Inga Vänt

_________________________________

     1975/1976

       3. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Õie Liiv

1. Vadim Davidenko

2. Helle Hein

3. Liili Hein

4. Lembit Kõrve

5. Kaljo Laev

6. Merike Metsniit

7. Marika Müürsepp

8. Merle Nilb

9. Ain Noor

10. Jüri Nõmmik

11. Heli Rand

12. Tiit Raudsepp

13. Tiina Reidak

14. Malle Savimaa

15. Gersti Soontak

16. Arvi Sorts

17. Uno Tali

18. Tõnu Teder

19. Irene Õige

_________________________________

     1973/1974

       1. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Tiiu Eljandi

1. Ruth Bjurkland

2. Marika Gramotina

3. Anti Kesamaa

4. Aarne Kesamaa

5. Andres Kolu

6. Aleksander Koppel

7. Jaanus Liik

8. Meelis Liik

9. Anne Lobjakas

10. Hans Mõniste

11. Lea Mägi

12. Jüri Sammal

13. Jaan Pinn

14. Jüri Rahnel

15. Enn Riistop

16. Maie Sepa

17. Harri Soobard

18. Janne Soop

19. Kalev Uustalu

20. Aivar Vainu

21. Marje Vamper

22. Sirje Vaske

23. Harri Vatsfeldt

24. Heli Vänt

_________________________________

 


 

 

  

                                           

 

 

                     

     2016/2017

       44. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Jüri Mõniste

1. Johanna Jõgi

2. Kris Krain

3. Anna-Maria Kukk

4. Hanna Malk

5. Sten Mänd

6. Alice Nessel

7. Erika Peegel

8. Chris Tammik

9. Lysette Vahtra

_____________________________________________

      2014/2015

        42. lend

Klassijuhataja: 

           Tuuliki Oberschneider

1. Ingemar Idvani

2. Ülo Siim Kaisel

3. Deanne Kondratjuk

4. Õnnela Lilleoja

5. Simon Oja

6. Tsiivi Maarja Pent

7. Joel Rummel

8. Marete Saluste

9. Karin Saviots

10. Rauno Sepp

11. Kairiin Tali

12. Anu Vainu

13. Janely Vestli

14. Aaro Õismets 

_____________________________________________ 

    2012/2013

       40. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Siivi Jõgi

1.  Kerli Heilu

2. Martin Theo Malk

3. Merili Männilaan

4.  Urmo Pink

5. Gerda Reeder

6. Kertu Saviots

7. Stina Veek

_______________________________________________ 

     2010/2011

       38. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Liia Viita

1. Anna Pauliina Aavik

2. Elena Laura Kelder

3. Tuuli Merit Leiumaa

4. Maria Malk

5. Mark Markus

6. Märt Männilaan

7. Raigo Pank

8. Kristina Peegel

9. Raido Reeder

10. Taivo Soobard

____________________________________________

     2008/2009

       36. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Siivi Jõgi

1. Andra Alt

2. Glaid Laev

3. Madis Lehtmets

4. Paula Marit Leiumaa

5. Laura Lobjakas

6. Triin Malk

7. Rando Pank

8. Henri Pikla

9. Ranno Raja

10. Rene Raud

11. Kristin Vain

__________________________________

     2006/2007

       34. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Lembit Tammsalu

1. Agris Aavik

2. Gandela Alpius

3. Taidi Bluum

4. Geno Eilaste

5. Siim Hiieväli

6. Risto Kriik

7. Kristjan Küket

8. Maarek Laurits

9. Veiko Metsaäär

10. Raido Mölder

11. Vaiko Noor

12. Heliise Nõmm

13. Annike Palm

14. Joonas Paloson

15. Jaanis Peet

16. Kairi Sepp

17. Ester Tee

18. Kati Tähe

19. Ats Vamper

20. Maris Viikmann

__________________________________

     2004/2005

       32. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Siivi Jõgi

1. Meelika Kesamaa

2. Aimar Koppel

3. Kalmer Laev

4. Teet Laht

5. Simo Meerits

6. Keijo Metsaalt

7. Riin Mänd

8. Janar Ojaste

9. Rauno Ojaste

10. Mariann Peksar

11. Elys Pikla

12. Tiina Poolgas

13. Piia Saat

14. Tanel Tali

15. Raul Uustalu

16. Janno Vainu

17. Kätlin Vainu

18. Birgit Vilgo

19. Viivi Vilms

20. Tõnis Vokk

21. Reigo Vänt

__________________________________

     2002/2003

       30. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Tõnu Riive

1. Karel Kelder

2. Kätlin Kirves

3. Meelis Kärner

4. Kadi Laos

5. Kaarel Lepik

6. Taavi Lepp

7. Janne Liik

8. Triin Loops

9. Gert Mätas

10. Liisa Oberschneider

11. Ermo Pajuväli

12. Raido Pärna

13. Harry Silling

14. Elina Vamper

15. Vaido Veek

16. Margus Viipsi

__________________________________

     2000/2001

       28. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Piret Kelgo

1. Mario Ainumäe

2. Triin Ambur

3. Nele Kullerkupp

4. Dargo Leier

5. Sander Lepik

6. Targo Markus

7. Janar Mõisaäär

8. Nele Nilb

9. Kristi Noor

10. Kaarel Oberschneider

11. Erlika Pajuväli

12. Eli Pärnpuu

13. Kaidi Rand

14. Timo Roomets

15. Elen Sarapik

16. Mariliis Soobard

17. Ilmar Tuulmägi

18. Andro Vaske

19. Merlyn Vaske

__________________________________

     1998/1999

       26. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Siivi Jõgi

1. Evelin Allvee

2. Eva-Liis Kelder

3. Aimar Kruusel

4. Helen Kõlvart

5. Janno Liik

6. Aguri Markus

7. Vallo Mulk

8. Varno Mängel

9. Maikl Mätas

10. Mario Pere

11. Taavi Rand

12. Rando Vatsfeldt

__________________________________

     1996/1997

       24. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Piret Kelgo 

1. Jaanis Hindoalla

2. Viktoria Kutštova

3. Rauno Leibak

4. Margus Piilmann

5. Rain Raud

6. Viljar Rohula

7. Ragne Roots

8. Liina Soobard

9. Diana Tšagina

10. Kerli Tähe

11. Heliko Viita

12. Jaanus Vänt

13. Rando Palu

__________________________________

     1994/1995

       22. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Jaanus Getreu 

1. Kätrin Jalakas

2. Anneli Jõearu

3. Erkki Jõgisalu

4. Kai Klaamas

5. Tanel Kullerkupp

6. Marek Lasn

7. Marko Märk

8. Tiina Noor

9. Ivika Rohula

10. Ragnar Roots

11. Raigo Soe

12. Sirli Soop

13. Kristi Tomikas

14. Riina Toompere

15. Meeli Valdna

16. Helina Viita

17. Kerdo Vrublevski

18. Astrid Väälma

19. Anne Pärnpuu

__________________________________

     1992/1993

       20. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Laine Vesker 

1. Marje Arder

2. Katrin Idvani

3. Annika Jakobson

4. Jarko Kilp

5. Silver Knäzev

6. Ott Kullerkupp

7. Antti Kuusekänd

8. Hardi Kuusekänd

9. Lauri Kuusekänd

10. Margo Maas

11. Õnneli Noor

12. Dagmar Pelapson

13. Kerstin Piik

14. Riina Pinn

15. Rutt Pinn

16. Virgo Soe

17. Erkki Tamme

18. Iris Vissak

19. Raiko Vänt

20. Relyca Õis

21. Ilme Õunapuu

__________________________________

     1990/1991

       18. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Piret Kelgo 

1. Sirli Arder

2. Angelika Jalakas

3. Urmas Jõgi

4. Kristo Jõgisalu

5. Rainis Kukispuu

6. Nele Leht

7. Ade Leuska

8. Tiit Maas

9. Tarmo Mängel

10. Terje Okk

11. Janne Paljak

12. Lermo Pank

13. Argo Pikkmaa

14. Janar Saluste

15. Hannes Tilk

16. Sandra Vahter

__________________________________

     1988/1989

       16. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Tõnu Riive 

1. Reigo Alpius

2. Sirje Idvan

3. Janek Jakobson

4. Hannes Junker

5. Annika Jõgi

6. Mart Kangro

7. Avo Karm

8. Riho Kukispuu

9. Jaanus Leit

10. Veiko Leppnurm

11. Maarika Maas

12. Monika Mölder

13. Signe Peet

14. Sirli Raudvere

15. Marek Roomets

16. Ragne Roosnupp

17. Evelin Sohlu

18. Roman Tamm

19. Toomas Tüür

20. Remii Vahtra

21. Anneli Vilu

22. Tanel Väälma

__________________________________

     1986/1987

       14. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Eha Aare 

1. Kaido Eilaste

2. Jan Epner

3. Jarek Epner

4. Marika Idvan

5. Galina Issajeva

6. Maris Jäe

7. Eno Koit

8. Leino Pank

9. Marek Puusepp

10. Aina Rahe

11. Ilona Sergunina

12. Urmas Tormet

13. Eva Tuulmägi

14. Andrus Vendel

15. Aivar Vilu

16. Priidik Väin

__________________________________

     1984/1985

       12. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Eve Laos 

1. Rene Alpius

2. Kaie Junker

3. Elita Koit

4. Hele-Maie Laev

5. Veiko Laev

6. Kai Laos

7. Aare Lauren

8. Katrin Liiv

9. Heiki Loops

10. Meelis Malk

11. Ülle Mäemurd

12. Eda Männilaan

13. Triin Noor

14. Anti Peet

15. Airi Pikkas

16. Hannele Tilk

17. Lii Vendel

18. Eve Väli

__________________________________

     1982/1983

       10. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Hillar Laos

1. Andres Alt

2. Raivo Hein

3. Toomas Krain

4. Andres Kruus

5. Eveli Laev

6. Piret Leit

7. Helle Lilleoja

8. Aare Loops

9. Margus Loos

10. Üllar Malk

11. Veronika Mölder

12. Aire Nilb

13. Madis Noor

14. Marge Okk

15. Anu Pank

16. Rait Pruul

17. Aldur Põder

18. Snežana Sergunina

19. Varje Tohv

20. Kalvi Täht

21. Andri Vatsfeldt

22. Veiko Õismaa

__________________________________

     1980/1981

       8. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Saima Sagur

1. Agur Alpius

2. Andrus Eilaste

3. Raivo Grossfeldt

4. Kalev Heilu

5. Külli Hein

6. Marge Kuura

7. Karli Laev

8. Aide Leit

9. Erich Litau

10. Merike Loops

11. Ain Mölder

12. Koit Mölder

13. Anu Noor

14. Ülle Ojasalu

15. Jana Pank

16. Anti Piirikivi

17. Maime Poolgas

18. Aigar Pruul

19. Girta Päärson

20. Ando Rahe

21. Karita Saar

22. Eve Salumaa

23. Rain Siivelt

24. Tiit Tumma

25. Kaljo Vatsfeldt

26. Tamur Vänt

27. Anne Õis

28. Urmas Äkke

29. Arne Kruus 

__________________________________

     1978/1979

       6. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Jüri Mickfeldt 

1. Heliko Allvee

2. Riina Aunapuu

3. Hille Elbla

4. Maarika Gildemann

5. Eeri Jakobson

6. Raivo Kaldo

7. Ene Kruus

8. Aare Laos

9. Veronika Lepp

10. Heiki Ling

11. Jüri Mõniste

12. Monika Mölder

13. Reet Nõmmik

14. Ulvi Ojasalu

15. Ahto Paal

16. Karin Pinn

17. Mart Poolgas

18. Ants Pärna

19. Lea Rand

20. Jaanus Rannaoja

21. Urmas Rasva

22. Eerika Raudsepp

23. Andres Soop

24. Mirja Umal

25. Valdur Veek

26. Meedy Õige

__________________________________

     1976/1977

       4. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Leida Paas

1. Andres Aalma

2. Eha Jerve

3. Raul Kesküla

4. Krista Küttim

5. Mardo Leiumaa

6. Ülle Mereväli

7. Marge Mõisaäär

8. Mart Mõniste

9. Jüri Märk

10. Marju Poolgas

11. Kaljo Saun

12. Urmas Siemer

13. Evelin Tumma

14. Aime Villenberg

__________________________________

     1974/1975

       2. lend

Klassijuhataja:

           Asta Kukk

1. Veiko Allvee

2. Elsa Jerve

3. Vahur Jerve

4. Hilda Kann

5. Voldemar Koitla

6. Uno Leever

7. Aivar Markus

8. Kaarel Mägi

9. Eha Mölder

10. Marje Müürisepp

11. Andi Palu

12. Jüri Saar

13. Jaan Saat

14. Aarne Soobard

15. Egon Vahtra

__________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VARSTI TULEKUL

Wednesday, Sep 27 at 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Thursday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Friday, Sep 29 at 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

VIDEOD

Tervist edendav kool


Creative Classroom

Tagasi kooli!


Virtsu Kool on Facebookis